Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Powell, Mason | Holyoke High School | |
Lynch, Bridger | 16.55 | Yuma High School |
Weathers, Anderson | 16.91 | Lone Star High School |
Tena, Aaron | 17.11 | Wray High School |
Munoz, Edwin | 17.42 | Yuma High School |
Kelly, Tuff | 17.51 | McClave High School |
Scheler, Trey | 17.90 | Cheyenne Wells High School |
Hauser, Will | 18.69 | Strasburg High School |
Harris, Lucas | 19.04 | Sedgwick County |
Elam, Blake | 19.08 | McClave High School |
Kleve, Ben | 19.14 | Holyoke High School |
Glatfelter, Nick | 19.35 | Strasburg High School |
Mellott, Karson | 19.66 | Limon High School |
Palacios, Anthony | 20.17 | Idalia High School |
Schumacher, Lyle | 20.54 | Peetz High School |
Nunez, Carlos | 21.37 | Limon High School |
Drullinger, Haydan | 22.00h | Idalia High School |
Fox, Drew | 22.02 | Stratton High School |
Masterson, Grant | 22.61 | Limon High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Powell, Mason | Holyoke High School | |
O'Patik, Seth | Weldon Valley High School | |
Tena, Aaron | 42.19 | Wray High School |
Scheler, Trey | 43.77 | Cheyenne Wells High School |
Lynch, Bridger | 43.90 | Yuma High School |
Handy, Daniel | 44.35 | Strasburg High School |
Harris, Lucas | 45.81 | Sedgwick County |
Mellott, Karson | 45.93 | Limon High School |
Martinez, Patrick | 46.56 | Strasburg High School |
Hauser, Will | 46.86 | Strasburg High School |
Weathers, Anderson | 46.89 | Lone Star High School |
Brunk, Dallas | 48.04 | Yuma High School |
Kleve, Ben | 49.25 | Holyoke High School |
Elam, Blake | 49.74 | McClave High School |
Drullinger, Haydan | 49.87 | Idalia High School |
Kelly, Tuff | 50.00h | McClave High School |
Trum, Jackson | 50.77 | Sedgwick County |
Palacios, Anthony | 51.11 | Idalia High School |
Masterson, Grant | 51.37 | Limon High School |
Gipson, Zander | 56.06 | Holyoke High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
James, Israel | 10:20.05 | Strasburg High School |
Betley, Jared | 11:50.18 | Fleming High School |
Turner, Rhilin | 12:11.27 | Hi-Plains High School |
Perez, Josiah | 12:58.68 | Yuma High School |
Fetty, Grant | 13:05.09 | Strasburg High School |
Rafferty, Colin | 13:05.67 | Kiowa High School |
Cummings, Isaac | 13:10.16 | Holyoke High School |
Vigil, Evan | 14:02.86 | Wray High School |
Ly, Lamburg | 14:15.86 | Strasburg High School |
Carwin, Carter | 14:27.43 | Wray High School |
Walters, Skyler | 14:35.47 | Limon High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Caliche High School | |
Relay Team A | Haxtun High School | |
Relay Team A | 45.59 | Wray High School |
Relay Team A | 45.86 | Limon High School |
Relay Team A | 46.09 | Sedgwick County |
Relay Team A | 46.51 | Yuma High School |
Relay Team A | 46.65 | Strasburg High School |
Relay Team A | 47.12 | Holyoke High School |
Relay Team A | 47.31 | Stratton High School |
Relay Team A | 48.01 | Lone Star High School |
Relay Team A | 49.09 | Cheyenne Wells High School |
Relay Team A | 49.31 | Otis High School |
Relay Team A | 50.29 | Hi-Plains High School |
Relay Team A | 51.07 | Bethune High School |
Relay Team A | 56.41 | Fleming High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Caliche High School | |
Relay Team A | Haxtun High School | |
Relay Team A | Holyoke High School | |
Relay Team A | Lone Star High School | |
Relay Team A | 1:33.29 | Strasburg High School |
Relay Team A | 1:35.59 | Yuma High School |
Relay Team A | 1:35.69 | Limon High School |
Relay Team A | 1:36.31 | Sedgwick County |
Relay Team A | 1:38.04 | Stratton High School |
Relay Team A | 1:41.64 | Otis High School |
Relay Team A | 1:42.37 | Cheyenne Wells High School |
Relay Team A | 1:46.30 | Wray High School |
Relay Team A | 1:48.00h | Peetz High School |
Relay Team A | 1:53.46 | Hi-Plains High School |
Relay Team A | 2:00.00 | Idalia High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Arickaree High School | |
Relay Team A | Haxtun High School | |
Relay Team A | Sedgwick County | |
Relay Team A | 3:39.14 | Strasburg High School |
Relay Team A | 3:43.35 | Wray High School |
Relay Team A | 3:43.67 | Limon High School |
Relay Team A | 3:45.81 | Cheyenne Wells High School |
Relay Team A | 3:51.77 | Yuma High School |
Relay Team A | 4:11.11 | Hi-Plains High School |
Relay Team A | 4:11.50h | Akron High School |
Relay Team A | 4:24.79 | Holyoke High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Stratton High School | |
Relay Team A | 10:02.05 | Hi-Plains High School |
Relay Team A | 10:45.59 | Wray High School |
Relay Team A | 10:59.47 | Holyoke High School |
Relay Team A | 11:19.97 | Akron High School |
Relay Team A | 9:13.09 | Limon High School |
Relay Team A | 9:18.28 | Strasburg High School |
Relay Team A | 9:40.12 | Cheyenne Wells High School |
Relay Team A | 9:49.98 | Yuma High School |
Relay Team A | 9:52.10 | Idalia High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 25 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Duarte, Cristian | 6-2 | Yuma High School |
Johnson, Chase | 6-0 | Holyoke High School |
Ehmke, Jace | 5-10.5 | Sedgwick County |
Sprague, Reid | 5-9.5 | Holyoke High School |
Weber, Colby | 5-9.5 | Holyoke High School |
Mollendor, Brady | 5-9 | Sedgwick County |
Munoz, Edwin | 5-9 | Yuma High School |
Williams, Rustin | 5-9 | Stratton High School |
Fonte, Wyatt | 5-6 | Wray High School |
Zion, Coy | 5-4 | Idalia High School |
Dodge, Ayden | 5-3 | Strasburg High School |
Ruiz, AB | 5-1 | Wray High School |
Glatfelter, Nick | 5-1 | Strasburg High School |
Grauberger, Max | 5-0 | Haxtun High School |
McCaffrey, Dylon | 4-11 | Hi-Plains High School |
Johsnon, Travis | 4-10 | Fleming High School |
Kline, Blake | 4-10 | Wray High School |
Austin, Ben | 4-9.5 | Holyoke High School |
Jones, Lukas | 4-8 | Wray High School |
Bechtle, Gracen | 4-8 | Otis High School |
Ross, Ian | Strasburg High School | |
Harens, Noah | Sedgwick County | |
Klinzmann, Cambric | Otis High School | |
Wolf, Tyson | Caliche High School | |
Starkebaum, Aspen | Haxtun High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McCaffrey, Ryan | 13-9 | Akron High School |
Hellyer, Brandon | 13-3 | Akron High School |
Weathers, Anderson | 12-9 | Lone Star High School |
Lynch, Bridger | 12-9 | Yuma High School |
Carlson, Jaxon | 12-3 | Sedgwick County |
Perez, Jiovani | 12-3 | Yuma High School |
Kuntz, Grant | 12-2 | Lone Star High School |
Ballah, Jayce | 11-2.25 | Otis High School |
Shay , Reegan | 10-10 | Wray High School |
Harris, Lucas | 10-9 | Sedgwick County |
Drullinger, Garret | 10-7 | Idalia High School |
Krehmeyer, Nathan | 9-1 | Wray High School |
Harris, Owen | 9-0 | Sedgwick County |
Tacha, Drey | 9-0 | Limon High School |
Kleve, Ben | 8-4 | Holyoke High School |
Jaklich, Jacob | 6-4 | Limon High School |
Bailey, Alex | Otis High School | |
Perez, Luis | Holyoke High School | |
Edson, Cooper | Sedgwick County | |
Sontay, Nelson | Limon High School | |
Gonzalez, Esteban | Yuma High School | |
Morris, Kolby | Idalia High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Sprint Medley Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Haxtun High School | |
Relay Team A | Wray High School | |
Relay Team A | Hi-Plains High School | |
Relay Team A | Strasburg High School | |
Relay Team A | Kiowa High School | |
Relay Team A | Holyoke High School | |
Relay Team A | 4:25.00 | Sedgwick County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Monk, Achtonn | Yuma High School | |
Tanner, LeAnn | Hi-Plains High School | |
Vidales, Paola | 5:38.97 | Kiowa High School |
Weis, Addison | 6:09.00h | Akron High School |
Lay, Megan | 6:18.12 | Strasburg High School |
Lousberg, Emoree | 6:28.39 | Fleming High School |
Helling, Natalie | 6:32.17 | Idalia High School |
Arvizo, Kenya | 6:39.79 | Yuma High School |
Whomble, Rebecca | 6:45.00 | Idalia High School |
McDonald, Myka | 6:51.81 | Yuma High School |
Schippers, Emma | 7:09.60 | Akron High School |
Stroyek, Jinger | 7:17.21 | Haxtun High School |
Montgomery, Jules | 7:18.60 | Kiowa High School |
Sena, Autumn | 7:24.75 | McClave High School |
Christiansan, Kasianna | 7:40.71 | Strasburg High School |
Deyle, Ella | 7:40.84 | Wray High School |
Kulpa, Autumn | 7:43.44 | Strasburg High School |
Spencer, Rylee | 8:16.25 | Idalia High School |
Alcid, Rafaelle | 8:16.66 | Strasburg High School |
Kinoshita, Alexa | 8:19.35 | Sedgwick County |
Simmons, Taya | 8:52.55 | Wray High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lechman, Samantha | 1:00.55 | Sedgwick County |
Gdanitz, Lauren | 1:00.75 | Wray High School |
Hartman, Taylor | 1:01.37 | Hi-Plains High School |
Anderson, Emily | 1:02.58 | Haxtun High School |
Strobel, Jamie | 1:03.25 | Bethune High School |
Johnson, Erin | 1:07.75 | Strasburg High School |
Strasser, Dakota | 50.38 | Strasburg High School |
Kent, Addison | 50.40 | Strasburg High School |
Kline, Makenna | 51.14 | Wray High School |
Parra, Jasmine | 52.03 | Strasburg High School |
Armstrong, Braylynn | 54.04 | Yuma High School |
Lungwitz, Jade | 54.83 | Yuma High School |
Coonts, Emma | 55.41 | Limon High School |
Richards, Trista | 55.45 | Idalia High School |
Willeke, Madelyn | 55.51 | Otis High School |
Kizer, Kinley | 56.98 | Sedgwick County |
Meisner, Brylee | 57.03 | Wray High School |
Glanz, Jordan | 58.66 | Yuma High School |
Rahe, Sophia | 59.00 | Sedgwick County |
Haynes, Emma | 59.00h | Sedgwick County |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Monk, Achtonn | Yuma High School | |
Sena, Autumn | McClave High School | |
Richardson, Sydney | 12:26.67 | Limon High School |
Duricy, Alexa | 13:11.50 | Kiowa High School |
Wyer, Rylee | 14:56.40 | Kiowa High School |
Kramer, Maura | 15:03.19 | Strasburg High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Holyoke High School | |
Relay Team A | Haxtun High School | |
Relay Team A | 1:00.00 | Idalia High School |
Relay Team A | 1:00.10 | Akron High School |
Relay Team A | 52.49 | Sedgwick County |
Relay Team A | 53.14 | Limon High School |
Relay Team A | 53.90 | Yuma High School |
Relay Team A | 54.08 | Strasburg High School |
Relay Team A | 55.45 | McClave High School |
Relay Team A | 57.24 | Lone Star High School |
Relay Team A | 57.25 | Peetz High School |
Relay Team A | 57.30 | Stratton High School |
Relay Team A | 58.43 | Fleming High School |
Relay Team A | 59.48 | Wray High School |
Relay Team A | 59.68 | Cheyenne Wells High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Hi-Plains High School | |
Relay Team A | Haxtun High School | |
Relay Team A | 1:51.40 | Limon High School |
Relay Team A | 1:52.84 | Strasburg High School |
Relay Team A | 1:56.24 | Yuma High School |
Relay Team A | 1:57.25 | Wray High School |
Relay Team A | 1:58.46 | Stratton High School |
Relay Team A | 2:00.87 | Sedgwick County |
Relay Team A | 2:02.62 | McClave High School |
Relay Team A | 2:05.00 | Idalia High School |
Relay Team A | 2:06.51 | Akron High School |
Relay Team A | 2:08 | Cheyenne Wells High School |
Relay Team A | 2:13.35 | Holyoke High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Holyoke High School | |
Relay Team A | 4:41.21 | Sedgwick County |
Relay Team A | 4:45.19 | Yuma High School |
Relay Team A | 4:46.55 | Limon High School |
Relay Team A | 4:47.99 | Strasburg High School |
Relay Team A | 4:50.16 | Akron High School |
Relay Team A | 4:50.30 | Haxtun High School |
Relay Team A | 5:00.00h | Idalia High School |
Relay Team A | 5:31.90 | Hi-Plains High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Fleming High School | |
Relay Team A | Haxtun High School | |
Relay Team A | 12:16.91 | Akron High School |
Relay Team A | 12:19.80 | Strasburg High School |
Relay Team A | 12:54.26 | Hi-Plains High School |
Relay Team A | 15:37.60 | Holyoke High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Haxtun High School | |
Relay Team A | 2:00.46 | Limon High School |
Relay Team A | 2:02.68 | Wray High School |
Relay Team A | 2:03.17 | McClave High School |
Relay Team A | 2:04.34 | Stratton High School |
Relay Team A | 2:06.06 | Strasburg High School |
Relay Team A | 2:06.96 | Sedgwick County |
Relay Team A | 2:07.83 | Holyoke High School |
Relay Team A | 2:08.50 | Yuma High School |
Relay Team A | 2:09.48 | Lone Star High School |
Relay Team A | 2:10.00h | Peetz High School |
Relay Team A | 2:12.00 | Akron High School |
Relay Team A | 2:14 | Cheyenne Wells High School |
Relay Team A | 2:14.55 | Idalia High School |
Relay Team A | 2:20.07 | Hi-Plains High School |
Back to Top |